Newspaperofrecord (IRE) 2016 a.d. Sunday Times (Holy Roman Emperor)
1. Breeders' Cup Juvenile Filles Turf, Gr.1, Churchill Downs, 1600 m
1. Just A Game Stakes, Gr.1, Belmont Park, 1600 m
3. First Lady Stakes, Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
1. Miss Grillo Stakes, Gr.2 , Belmont Park, 1770 m
1. Intercontinental Stakes, Gr.3, Belmont Park, 1400 m
2. Edgewood Stakes , Gr.3, Churchill Downs, 1770 m
2. Wonder Again Stakes, Gr.3, Belmont Park, 1800 m
Belardo (IRE) 2012 a.d. Danaskaya (Danehill)
1. Lockinge Stakes, Gr.1, Newbury, 1600 m
1. Dewhurst Stakes, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1400 m
1. Doncaster Mile Stakes, LR, Doncaster, 1600 m
1. Denford Stud Stakes, LR, Newbury, 1400 m
2. Queen Anne Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
2. Queen Elizabeth II Stakes, Gr.1, Ascot, 1600 m
3. Challenge Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1400 m
Phoenix Of Spain (IRE) 2016 a.d. Lucky Clio (Key Of Luck)
1. Irish 2,000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
2. Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes , Gr.1, Doncaster, 1600 m
2. Howcroft Industrial Supplies Champagne Stakes, Gr.2, Doncaster, 1400 m
1. Tattersalls Acomb Stakes , Gr.3, York, 1400 m
Capla Temptress (IRE) 2015 a.d. Mrs Beeton
1. Natalma Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 1600 m
1. My Charmer Stakes, Gr.3, Gulfstream Park, 1600 m
2. Lake Placid Stakes, Gr.2, Saratoga, 1800 m
1. Just a Kiss Stakes , LR, Delaware Park, 1770 m
2. De La Rose Stakes, LR, Saratoga, 1600 m
Santa Ana Lane (AUS) 2012 a.d. Fast Fleet
1. Vrc Sprint Classic, Gr.1, Flemington, 1200 m
1. TJ Smith Stakes, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
1. Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, Gr.1, Caulfield, 1400 m
1. Darley Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
1. Stradbroke, Gr.1, Doomben, 1350 m
1. Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
2. The Tab Everest, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
2. T.J. Smith Stakes , Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
2. Gilgai Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1200 m
3. McKay Stakes, Gr.3, Morphettville, 1100 m
2. South Pacific Classic, LR, Randwick, 1400 m
The Right Man (GB) 2012 a.d. Three Owls
1. Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1, Meydan, 1200 m
1. Prix de Seine-et-Oise 2017, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
1. Prix de Seine-et-Oise 2016, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
1. Prix de Bonneval, LR, Deauville, 1100 m
2. Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Deauville, 1200 m
2. Prix Hampton, LR, Deauville, 1000 m
Vega Magic (AUS) 2012 a.d. Admirable (Magic Albert)
1. New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes, Gr.1, Caulfield, 1400 m
1. Darley Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
2. The Everest, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
1. Bletchingly Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
1. A.J. Scahill Stakes, Gr.3, Ascot, 1400 m
1. Heineken Colonel Reeves Stakes, Gr.3, Ascot, 1100 m
1. Lister Regal Roller Stakes, LR, Caufield, 1200 m
Jemayel (IRE) 2013 a.d. Nawal
1. Pour moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1, Deauville, 2000 m
2. Prix de la Nonette, Gr.2, Deauville, 2000 m
2. Prix des Reservoirs, Gr.3, Deauville, 1600 m
3. Nassau Stakes, Gr.1, Goodwood, 1900 m
Zabeel Prince (IRE) 2013 a.d. Princess Serena
1. Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Paris-Longchamp, 1850 m
1. Earl Of Sefton Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
1. Doncaster Mile Stakes, LR, Doncaster, 1600 m
Spanish Whisper (AUS) 2015 a.d. Cutting Remark
1. Sistema Stakes, Gr.1, Ellerslie, 1200 m
1. Matamata Breeders' Stakes , Gr.2, Matamata, 1200 m
1. Let's Elope Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1400 m
1. Kewney Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1400 m
3. Schweppes Stakes, Gr.2, Caulfield, 1400 m
2. Chandon Cockram Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
3. Crown Resort Typhoon Tracy Stakes, Gr.3, Monnee Valley, 1200 m
Lucky Vega (IRE) 2018 a.d. Queen Of Carthage (Cape Cross)
1. Phoenix Stakes, Gr.1, Curragh, 1200 m
2. Middle Park Stakes , Gr.1, Newmarket, 1200 m
2. St James's Palace Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
3. 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1600 m
2. Gail Railway Stakes, Gr.2, Curragh, 1200 m
Aunt Pearl (IRE) 2018 a.d. Matauri Pearl (Hurricane Run)
1. BC Juvenile Fillies Turf, Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
1. JPMorgan Jessamine Stakes, Gr.2, Keeneland, 1770 m
Hypothetical (IRE) 2017 a.d. Peut Etre (Whipper)
1 Al Maktoum Challenge R3, Gr.1, Meydan, 2000 m
2. Al Maktoum Challenge R3, Gr.1, Meydan, 2000 m
2. Firebreak Stakes, Gr.3, Meydan, 1600 m
Endless Drama (IRE) 2012 a.d. Desert Drama
2. Irish 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3. Lockinge Stakes, Gr.1, Newbury, 1600 m
3. Stradbroke Cup, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1400 m
1. Manco Easter Cup, Gr.2, Ellerslie, 1600 m
1. The Star Apollo Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1400 m
1. US Navy Flag Foxbridge Plate, Gr.2, Te Rapa, 1200 m
3. The Star Apollo Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1400 m
2. Finance Sprint, LR, Hastings, 1200 m
3. Carrington Stakes, LR, Rosehill , 1400 m
Lim's Lightning (AUS) 2015 a.d. Wayne's Gold (Golden Snake)
1. Lion City Cup, Gr.1, Kranji, 1200 m
3. Singapore Guineas, Gr.1, Singapore, 1600 m
1. Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, Gr.2, Singapore, 1200 m
3. Saas Fee Stakes, Gr.3, Singapore, 1200 m
Kalifornia Queen (GER) 2017 a.d. Kaldera (Sinndar)
3. E.P. Taylor Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 2000 m
1. Gestüt Röttgen Diana-Trial, Gr.2, Hannover, 2000 m
2. Ballston Spa Stakes, Gr.2, Saratoga , 1770 m
2. WinStar Matchmaker Stakes, Gr.3, Monmouth Park, 1800 m
3. Brümmerhof-Derby-Trial, LR, Hannover, 2200 m
Angel Power (GB ) 2017 a.d. Burning Rules (Aussie Rules)
1. Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.2, Rom, 2000 m
1. Darley Pride Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2000 m
1. Prix de Liancourt, LR, Longchamp, 2100 m
Duhail (IRE) 2016 a.d. Single (Singspiel)
1. Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m
2. Prix de la Porte Maillot , Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1400 m
2. Prix Edmond Blanc, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m
2. Barrière Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Deauville, 1200 m
Very Special (IRE) 2012 a.d. Danielli (Danehill)
1. Cape Verdi Empowered By CEPSA Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1600 m
1. Balanchine sponsored by Emirates Skywards Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1800 m
1. Cape Verdi Sponsored by EGA Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1600 m
2. Falmouth Stakes, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1600 m
2. Hyde Stakes, LR, Kempton, 1600 m
2. Fleur De Lys Stakes, LR, Lingfield, 1600 m
Rodaballo (GB) 2017 a.d. Short Affair
1. 88. Kronimus Öttingen-Rennen, Gr.2, Baden-Baden, 1600 m
La Dragontea (GB) 2017 a.d. La Concorde (Sadler's Wells)
2. E.P. Taylor Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 2000 m
1. Canadian Stakes, Gr.2, Woodbine, 1800 m
Spanish Reef (AUS) 2013 a.d. Lemon Reef (Usa)
3. Empire Rose Stakes, Gr.1, Flemington, 1600 m
1. Ascend Sunline Stakes, Gr.2, Moonee Valley, 1600 m
1. Ladies' Day Vase, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1600 m
1. Schwepperverscense Trophy, Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
2. Sheamus Mills Stakes, Gr.2, Mooneee Valley, 1600 m
1. Schweppervescence Trophy , Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
3. Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1400 m
French Fern (AUS) 2013 a.d. La Famelia (Strategic)
1. Reisling Slipper Trail Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1200 m
1. Reisling Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1200 m
Hero Look (IRE) 2012 a.d. Roscoff (Daylami)
1. Premio Gran Criterium, Gr.2, Mailand, 1500 m
1. Premio Parioli Sisal, Gr.3, Rom, 1600 m
Antonia De Vega (IRE) 2016 a.d. Witches Brew (Duke Of Marmelade)
1. Princess Royal Muhaarar Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2400 m
1. Prestige Stakes , Gr.3, Goodwood, 1400 m
1. EBF Stakes, LR, Newbury, 2000 m
Sweet Lady (GB) 2018 a.d. High Heel Sneakers (Dansili)
1. Prix de Flore, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2100 m
Duke de Sessa (IRE) 2019 a.d. Dark Crusader (Cape Cross)
1. Eyrefield Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 1800 m
1. Paddy Power Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 2400 m
Le Lude (AUS) 2015 a.d. Second Draw (Galileo)
1. Ranvet Aspiration Quality, Gr.3, Randwick, 1600 m
3. Rosehill Fox Stakes, Gr.3, Rosehill, 1300 m
Four White Socks (GB) 2015 a.d. Peppermint Green (Green Desert)
1. Lavarack Stakes, Gr.3, Gowran Park, 1900 m
Divine Unicorn (AUS) 2014 a.d. Inchberry
1. Lazy Yak Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3, Doomben, 2200 m
Max Vega (IRE) 2017 a.d. Paraphernalia
1. Zetland Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2000 m
2. St. Simon Stakes , Gr.3, Newbury, 2400 m
Ecrivain (FR) 2017 a.d. Sapphire Pendant (Danehill Dancer)
1. Prix des Chênes, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
1. Prix Bertrand du Breuil, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
2. Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Longchamp, 1600 m
3. Prix Exbury , Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
Soustraction (FR) 2015 a.d. Mathematicienne
1. Prix d'Aumale, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
2. Prix Vanteaux , Gr.3, Longchamp, 1800 m
3. Prix Saint-Alary , Gr.1, Longchamp, 2000 m
Blue de Vega (GER) 2013 a.d. Burning Heights (Montjeu)
1. Killavullan Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 1400 m
2. Knockaire Stakes, LR, Leopardstown, 1400 m
2. EBF Tetrarch Stakes, LR, Curragh, 1400 m
3. Tattersalls 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3. Gladness Stakes, Gr.3, Naas, 1400 m
Burnt Sugar (IRE) 2012 a.d. Lady Livius (Titus Livius)
1. Serenia Stakes, Gr.3, Kempton, 1200 m
Candy Store (IRE) 2014 a.d. March Madness
1. Luciano Mantovani, LR, Mailand, 1500 m
1. Premio Repubbliche Marinare, LR, Rom, 1500 m
1. P. Elena E Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Mailand, 1600 m
Navarra King (IRE) 2014 a.d. Navarra Queen (Singspiel)
1. Zukunftsrennen, Gr.3, Baden-Baden, 1400 m
Ride Like The Wind (IRE) 2012 a.d. Biswa (Kafwain)
1. Prix Djebel , Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
3. Prix Du Pin, Gr.3, Longchamp, 1400 m
3. Prix Servanne, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
3. Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Deauville, 1000 m
Royal Razalma (IRE) 2012 a.d. Twiggy's Sister (Flying Spur)
1. Dubai Cornwallis Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1000 m
South Seas (IRE) 2014 a.d. Let It Be Me (Mizzen Mast)
1. Solario Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 1400 m
2. Critérium International , Gr.1, Saint-Cloud, 1400 m
Steel Of Madrid (IRE) 2013 a.d. Bibury (Royal Applause)
1. Pantile Stud Fairway Stakes , LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
1. Earl Of Sefton Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
3. Brigadier Gerard Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 2000 m
Archedemus (AUS) 2013 a.d. Carolyn's Star (Peintre Celebre)
1. Livamol Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Hawkesbury, 1600 m
1. Evergreen Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Hawkesbury, 1600 m
1. Newington Farm Cup, LR, Doomben, 1600 m
Bay Of Poets (IRE) 2014 a.d. Bristol Bay (Montjeu)
2. Dee Stakes, LR, Chester, 2000 m
2. Prix de Tourgeville, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1. Prix Pelléa, LR, Clairefontaine, 1800 m
2. Al Rashidiya, Gr.2, Meydan, 1800 m
Noor Sahara (IRE) 2016 a.d. By Invitation (Van Nistelrooy)
1. Prix de Pontarmé , LR, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
Feliciana De Vega (GB) 2016 a.d. Along Came Casey (Oratorio)
1. Darley Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
1. Prix des Sablonnets, LR, Deauville, 1500 m
3. Dick Hern Stakes, LR, Haydock, 1600 m
Parchemin (IRE) 2018 a.d. Hint Of Pink (Teofilo)
1. Prix Isomny, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1. Prix Ridgeway, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
Isabel De Urbina (IRE) 2014 a.d. Roscoff (Daylami)
2. Pretty Polly Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
2. Aphrodite Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2400 m
1. Daisy Warwick Fillies Stakes, LR, Goodwood, 2400 m
Duke Of Hazzard (FR) 2016 a.d. With Your Spirit (Invincible Spirit)
1. Celebration Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 2400 m
2. Lennox Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 1400 m
3. Summer Mile Stakes, Gr.2, Ascot, 1600 m
1. Bonhams Stakes, Gr.3, Goodwood, 1600 m
3. Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
1. Prix Isonomy, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1. Sir Henry Cecil Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 1600 m
2. Critérium du Européen de l'Elevage, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
3. Chesham Stakes , LR, Royal Ascot, 1400 m
Consort (IRE) 2012 a.d. Mundus Novus (Unbridled's Song)
1. Heron Stakes, LR, Sandown, 1600 m
3. St James's Palace Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
2. Steventon Stakes, LR, Newbury, 1600 m
Eskimo Point (FR) 2012 a.d. Diamond Star (Daylami)
1. Premio Cancelli, LR, Mailand, 1000 m
3. Prix Cor de Chasse, LR, Fontainebleau, 1100 m
Flaming Spear (IRE) 2012 a.d. Elshamms (Zafonic)
1 EBF Hyde Stakes, LR, Kempton, 1600 m
Fort Del Oro (IRE) 2012 a.d. Gilded (Redback)
3. Phoenix Sprint Stakes, Gr.3, Curragh, 1200 m
2. Garrowby Stakes, LR, York, 1200 m
1. Waterford Stakes, LR, Curragh, 1200 m
1. Woodland Stakes, LR, Naas, 1000 m
2. TRM Ballyogan Stakes, Gr.3, Curragh, 1200 m
1. Dark Angel Stakes, LR, Naas, 1200 m
Grandee (IRE) 2014 a.d. Caravan Of Dreams (Anabaa)
2. EBF Yeats Stakes, LR, Navan, 2600 m
1. King George V Cup, LR, Leopardstown, 2400 m
3. Her Majesty's Plate, LR, Down Royal, 2800 m
Lida (IRE) 2014 a.d. Annie The Doc (Nayef)
1. Prix Cérès , LR, Fontainebleau, 1400 m
1. Prix Maurice Zilber , LR, Longchamp, 1400 m
3. Premio Elena Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Mailand, 1600 m
Man Of His Word (AUS) 2012 a.d. Mandalina (Fasliyev)
2. Bernborough Quality , LR, Eagle Farm, 1600 m
3. G.H. Mumm Open Quality, LR, Doomben, 1600 m
3. Hmr Projects Glasshouse, LR, Sunshine Coast, 1400 m
2. Atc Winter Stakes, LR, Rosehill, 1400 m
3. Hollindale Stakes, Gr.2, Gold Coast, 1800 m
Lope De Capio (AUS) 2012 a.d. Dance Of The Ocean (Danzero)
2. City Of Marion Stakes, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
2. Galvanising Christmas, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
1. W H Wylie, LR, Morphettville, 1100 m
1. Durbridge Stakes, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
Manuela De Vega (IRE) 2016 a.d. Roscoff (Daylami)
2. Waldgeist - Großer Preis von Bayern, Gr.1, München, 2400 m
1. Lancashire Oaks F&M, Gr.2, Haydock, 2400 m
2. Lillie Langtry Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 2800 m
1. Pinnacle Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2300 m
3. March Stakes, Gr.3, Goodwood, 2800 m
1. Silver Tankard Stakes, LR, Pontefract, 1600 m
2. Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks, LR, Chester, 2400 m
Parviz (IRE) 2014 a.d. Sur Choix (Galileo)
1. Preis der Volksbank Derby-Trial, LR, Hannover, 2200 m
3. Qatar Derby, Gr.1, Qatar, 2000 m
2. Prix Du Galop 2018, LR, Cagnes-Sur-Mer, 2500 m
3. 47. Oleander-Rennen, Gr.2, Berlin-Hoppegarten, 3200 m
Surf Dancer (IRE) 2017 a.d. Beach Belle (Invincible Spirit)
1. William Hill King Charles II Stakes, LR, York, 1400 m
Meteoric (IRE) 2012 a.d. Lake Moon
1. Prix Pelléas, LR, Clairefontaine, 1800 m
Mizlecki (AUS) 2014 a.d. Miss Strezelecki (Al Maher)
1. Raconteur Stakes, LR, Ascot, 1500 m
1. Sheila Gwynne Classic , LR, Ascot, 1400 m
1. Old Comrade Stakes, LR, Ascot, 1600 m
3. Starstruck Classic, LR, Ascot, 1600 m
Mojo Risin (IRE) 2012 a.d. Venetian Rhapsody (Galileo)
1. Prix Caravelle, LR, Toulouse, 2100 m
Mer Et Nuages (FR) 2015 a.d. Mahnaz (Dansili)
3. Prix du Muguet , Gr.2, Chantilly, 1600 m
2. Prix Jacques Laffitte, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1800 m
1. Prix de Pontarmé , LR, Longchamp, 1600 m
Rubira (AUS) 2015 a.d. Duty Bound
1. Diamond Lodge Stakes, LR, Pukehohe Park, 1600 m
San Donato (IRE) 2016 a.d. Boston Rocker (Acclamation)
3. The Emirates Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
2. Summer Mile Stakes, Gr.2, Ascot, 1600 m
1. Doncaster Stakes , LR, Doncaster, 1200 m
3. Jordan Electrics Doonside Cup Stakes, LR, Ayr, 2000 m
Sassella (IRE) 2012 a.d. Sevenna (Galileo)
1. Prix Belle de Nuit, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2500 m
Sassella (IRE) 2012 a.d. Sevenna (Galileo)
1. Prix Belle de Nuit, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2500 m
She Is No Lady (GB) 2012 a.d. Capestar (Cape Cross)
2. The Esther Stakes, LR, Sandown, 3300 m
1. Prix Scaramouche, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3. Henry II Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 3250 m
Tosen Gift (IRE) 2015 a.d. Miracolia (Montjeu)
2. Prix Allez France Longines, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
3. Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, Toulouse, 2100 m
3. Prix Pénélope, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2100 m
3. Prix Fille de l'Air , Gr.3, Toulouse, 2100 m
1. Prix Rose De Mai, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
1. Grand Prix de Fontainebleau, LR, Fontainebleau, 2000 m
3. Prix Dahlia, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
Vega One (AUS) 2015 a.d. One Funny Honey (Distorted Humor)
1. Tab Kingsford Smith Cup, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1300 m
2. Tab Stradbroke Handicap, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1400 m
2. Tab Victory Stakes, Gr.2, Eagle Farm, 1200 m
1. Suez Queensland Stakes, LR, Doomben, 1350 m
2. Mick Dittman Plate, LR, Doomben, 1100 m
Bella Sorellastra (AUS) 2012 a.d. Holbrook Lass
2. Tab Edward Manifold Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1600 m
Platinum Star (IRE) 2017 a.d. Toquette (Acclamation)
2. July Stakes, Gr.2, Newmarket, 1200 m
1. Ripon Champion Trophy Stake, LR, Ripon, 1200 m
2. Windsor Castle Stakes, LR, Royal Ascot, 1000 m
Lope Y Fernandez (IRE) 2017 a.d. Black Dahlia (Dansili)
2. Qatar Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Chantilly, 1400 m
2. Queen Anne Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
3. Irish 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3. Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Deauville, 1300 m
3. Breeders' Cup Mile , Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
2. Qatar Vintage Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 1400 m
2. Chesham Stakes, LR, Royal Ascot, 1400 m
Gytrash (AUS) 2015 a.d. Miss Barley (Fastnet Rock)
1. Black Caviar Lightning , Gr.1, Flemington, 1000 m
2. Keogh Homes William Reid Stakes, Gr.1, Moonee Valley, 1200 m
2. The Furphy Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
3. Seppelt Wines Newmarket Hcp, Gr.1, Flemington, 1200 m
3. Tab Euclase Stakes, Gr.2, Morphettville, 1200 m
1. RN Irwin Stakes, Gr.3, Morphettville, 1100 m
1. Concorde Stakes, Gr.3, Randwick, 1000 m
2. Mrc Everest Series The Heath, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1100 m
1. A.R. Creswick Stakes, LR, Flemington, 1200 m
King Vega (GB) 2018 a.d. Moi Meme (Teofilo)
2. Betway Solario Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 1400 m
Raise You (IRE) 2016 a.d. Hikari (Galileo)
3. Rose of Lancaster Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2100 m
1. Betway Fairway Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
Palomba (FR) 2016 a.d. Australienne (Monsun)
3. Prix Belle de Nuit , Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3. Prix Minerve, Gr.3, Deauville, 2500 m
1. Prix Vulcain, LR, Deauville, 2500 m
2. Prix Joubert, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 2800 m
2. Prix Scaramouche, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3. Prix de Thiberville, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2400 m
Cadillac (IRE) 2018 a.d. Seas Of Wells (Dansili)
1. KPMG Champions Juvenile Stakes, Gr.2, Leopardstown, 1600 m
1. ARM Holding Int. Stakes , Gr.3, Curragh, 2000 m
2. Galileo Futurity Stakes, Gr.2, Curragh, 1400 m
El Loco (GER) 2013 a.d. Elora (Alkalde)
2. Oppenheim Union-Rennen, Gr.2, Köln, 2200 m
2. Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen, Gr.3, Krefeld, 1700 m
2. Dr. Busch-Memorial , Gr.3, Krefeld, 1700 m
2. Ittlingen Derby-Trial, Gr.3, Baden-Baden, 2000 m
3 Grosser Audi-Preis , Gr.3, Hannover, 2000 m
3. Große Europa Meile , Gr.3, Düsseldorf, 1600 m
3. Sparkasse Holstein-Cup, Gr.3, Hamburg, 2000 m
2. Preis von Dahlwitz, LR, Berlin-Hoppegarten, 2000 m
Snoopy (AUS) 2012 a.d. Oomph (Flying Spur)
3. Colours Autumn Stakes, Gr.2, Caulfield, 1400 m
2. Luskin Star Stakes, LR, Scone, 1300 m
Baltic Comtesse (FR) 2012 a.d. Born Wild (Sadler's Wells)
2. Prix des Réservoirs, Gr.3, Deauville, 1600 m
Cannonball (IRE) 2014 a.d. Two Sets Of Love (Cadeaux Genereux)
2. Alleged Stakes, Gr.3, Naas, 2000 m
2. Trigo Stakes, LR, Leopardstown, 2000 m
2. Martin Molony Stakes, LR, Limerick, 2500 m
Dounyapour (FR) 2013 a.d. Diamond Tango (Acatenango)
2. Prix de Lutèce, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 3000 m
Moon Trouble (FR) 2013 a.d. Shake The Moon (Loup Solitaire)
2. Prix Paul de Moussac, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
3. Prix Djebel, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
3. Prix de Bonneval, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1100 m
Sea Prose (FR) 2015 a.d. Calasetta (Montjeu)
2. Prix de la Grotte, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
3. Prix Armandine, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
Vegadaze (AUS) 2015 a.d. Rainy Daze (Commands)
1. E-Group Security Star Kingdom, Gr.3, Rosehill, 1200 m
2. Hobartville Stakes, Gr.2, Rosehill, 1400 m
2. Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3, Randwick, 1300 m
White Mocha (USA) 2015 a.d. Lastroseofsummer
2. Craven Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1600 m
2. Craven Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1600 m
3. Prix Ridgeway, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
Elegant Supermodel (GER) 2013 a.d. Elegant As Well (Sadler's Wells)
3. Albany Stakes, Gr.3, Royal Ascot, 1200 m
2. Stormy Blue Stakes, LR, Pimlico, 1000 m
Irish Vega (AUS) 2014 a.d. Count Your Fingers
3. The Carbine Club Stakes , Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
Lina De Vega (IRE) 2013 a.d. Caerlina (Caerleon)
3. Coolmore Bridge Stakes, Gr.3, Tipperary, 1500 m
Pettifogger (IRE) 2015 a.d. Desert Vision (Green Desert)
3. Premio Parioli, Gr.3, Rom, 1600 m
Spanish Tenor (IRE) 2014 a.d. Devious Soprano (Orpen)
3. Concorde Stakes, Gr.3, Tipperary, 1500 m
3. Knockaire , LR, Leopardstown, 1400 m
Nina Bailarina (GB) 2017 a.d. Vesnina (Sea The Stars)
2. Prix Eclipse, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
What A Home (IRE) 2014 a.d. Inchmahome (Galileo)
3. Pinnacle Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2400 m
3. Prix Luth Enchantée, LR, Clairefontaine, 2400 m
Zalaméa (IRE) 2013 a.d. Tanzania (Alzao)
3. Prix Messidor, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1600 m
Bionic Woman (IRE) 2017 a.d. Burning Heights (Montjeu)
3. Prix Coronation, LR, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m